Back to 男团小组赛 - D组

详细赛果: 男团小组赛 >> 争冠级别   >> D组
   第一局第二局第三局第四局第五局总比分 
白俄罗斯日本25/3 19:00 球台: 30 - 3
萨姆索诺夫 水谷隼 7-11 11-4 12-14 8-11 1-3 
齐特切蒂宁 松平贤二 1-11 9-11 11-5 12-10 7-11 2-3 
普拉特诺夫 岸川圣也 11-13 10-12 11-13 0-3 
萨姆索诺夫 松平贤二 - 
齐特切蒂宁 水谷隼 - 
 
俄罗斯SLOVAK REP.25/3 19:00 球台: 53 - 2
斯米尔诺夫 皮斯特吉 11-6 11-2 6-11 11-9 3-1 
萨卡申科夫 凯内斯 11-8 9-11 11-9 5-11 8-11 2-3 
罗伯特索夫 瑟瑞达 8-11 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-8 3-2 
斯米尔诺夫 凯内斯 11-8 10-12 11-9 9-11 9-11 2-3 
萨卡申科夫 皮斯特吉 11-8 9-11 11-7 11-8 3-1 
 
克罗地亚波兰25/3 19:00 球台: 43 - 0
加奇尼 苏什 11-9 11-4 11-4 3-0 
普里莫拉茨 王增羿 7-11 11-3 11-2 7-11 11-6 3-2 
克拉雷克 科索维斯基 11-9 11-7 11-9 3-0 
加奇尼 王增羿 - 
普里莫拉茨 苏什 - 
 
波兰日本26/3 16:00 球台: 33 - 1
格拉克 丹羽孝希 4-11 12-14 9-11 0-3 
福洛拉斯 岸川圣也 5-11 12-14 11-9 11-6 12-10 3-2 
苏什 吉村真晴 9-11 11-9 6-11 11-6 11-5 3-2 
格拉克 岸川圣也 11-9 7-11 11-7 8-11 11-9 3-2 
福洛拉斯 丹羽孝希 - 
 
俄罗斯克罗地亚26/3 16:00 球台: 13 - 2
斯米尔诺夫 加奇尼 11-6 9-11 6-11 10-12 1-3 
萨卡申科夫 普里莫拉茨 11-5 11-9 10-12 11-4 3-1 
斯巴耶夫 克拉雷克 11-5 5-11 11-9 5-11 9-11 2-3 
斯米尔诺夫 普里莫拉茨 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-9 3-1 
萨卡申科夫 加奇尼 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-3 3-1 
 
SLOVAK REP.白俄罗斯26/3 16:00 球台: 50 - 3
皮斯特吉 普拉特诺夫 13-11 7-11 9-11 7-11 1-3 
凯内斯 萨姆索诺夫 9-11 10-12 8-11 0-3 
米甲-巴尔顿 齐特切蒂宁 11-7 4-11 3-11 7-11 1-3 
皮斯特吉 萨姆索诺夫 - 
凯内斯 普拉特诺夫 - 
 
克罗地亚日本27/3 19:00 球台: 30 - 3
加奇尼 丹羽孝希 10-12 13-11 12-14 7-11 1-3 
祖别西奇 水谷隼 8-11 5-11 8-11 0-3 
克拉雷克 松平贤二 11-7 8-11 11-3 10-12 4-11 2-3 
加奇尼 水谷隼 - 
祖别西奇 丹羽孝希 - 
 
白俄罗斯俄罗斯27/3 19:00 球台: 43 - 1
萨姆索诺夫 斯巴耶夫 1-11 12-10 11-8 11-5 3-1 
普拉特诺夫 斯米尔诺夫 11-8 7-11 11-5 6-11 6-11 2-3 
齐特切蒂宁 萨卡申科夫 11-8 8-11 12-10 13-15 11-7 3-2 
萨姆索诺夫 斯米尔诺夫 11-7 11-3 8-11 2-11 11-9 3-2 
普拉特诺夫 斯巴耶夫 - 
 
SLOVAK REP.波兰27/3 19:00 球台: 51 - 3
皮斯特吉 格拉克 11-6 5-11 12-10 4-11 8-11 2-3 
米甲-巴尔顿 王增羿 11-9 5-11 7-11 11-6 12-10 3-2 
瑟瑞达 福洛拉斯 11-7 9-11 8-11 9-11 1-3 
皮斯特吉 王增羿 11-5 9-11 5-11 9-11 1-3 
米甲-巴尔顿 格拉克 0-0 
 
日本俄罗斯28/3 16:00 球台: 33 - 0
水谷隼 斯巴耶夫 11-8 11-7 14-12 3-0 
丹羽孝希 斯米尔诺夫 8-11 11-8 12-14 11-8 15-13 3-2 
松平贤二 萨卡申科夫 15-13 11-6 8-11 9-11 11-3 3-2 
水谷隼 斯米尔诺夫 - 
丹羽孝希 斯巴耶夫 - 
 
SLOVAK REP.克罗地亚28/3 16:00 球台: 50 - 3
凯内斯 克拉雷克 11-9 9-11 10-12 12-14 1-3 
米甲-巴尔顿 加奇尼 13-15 6-11 10-12 0-3 
瑟瑞达 祖别西奇 6-11 15-13 11-6 5-11 6-11 2-3 
凯内斯 加奇尼 - 
米甲-巴尔顿 克拉雷克 - 
 
波兰白俄罗斯28/3 16:00 球台: 40 - 3
科索维斯基 齐特切蒂宁 9-11 7-11 9-11 0-3 
王增羿 萨姆索诺夫 9-11 11-9 8-11 2-11 1-3 
格拉克 普拉特诺夫 11-5 8-11 8-11 9-11 1-3 
科索维斯基 萨姆索诺夫 - 
王增羿 齐特切蒂宁 - 
 
日本SLOVAK REP.28/3 19:00 球台: 33 - 1
水谷隼 瑟瑞达 10-12 6-11 11-6 11-8 11-8 3-2 
丹羽孝希 凯内斯 8-11 11-7 8-11 8-11 1-3 
松平贤二 米甲-巴尔顿 11-8 5-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 3-2 
水谷隼 凯内斯 11-3 11-6 11-5 3-0 
丹羽孝希 瑟瑞达 - 
 
俄罗斯波兰28/3 19:00 球台: 80 - 3
斯米尔诺夫 福洛拉斯 11-7 9-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 2-3 
萨卡申科夫 格拉克 11-9 4-11 7-11 12-10 2-11 2-3 
罗伯特索夫 苏什 11-6 8-11 13-11 8-11 6-11 2-3 
斯米尔诺夫 格拉克 - 
萨卡申科夫 福洛拉斯 - 
 
克罗地亚白俄罗斯28/3 19:00 球台: 91 - 3
加奇尼 齐特切蒂宁 11-8 8-11 4-11 11-7 9-11 2-3 
普里莫拉茨 萨姆索诺夫 4-11 4-11 5-11 0-3 
克拉雷克 普拉特诺夫 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-8 3-1 
加奇尼 萨姆索诺夫 9-11 8-11 6-11 0-3 
普里莫拉茨 齐特切蒂宁 - 
 

  4 2097 1 MGTEM