Back to 女团小组赛 - D组

详细赛果: 女团小组赛 >> 争冠级别   >> D组
   第一局第二局第三局第四局第五局总比分 
CZECH REP.中国香港25/3 23:00 球台: 72 - 3
瓦采洛夫斯卡 姜华珺 11-3 11-5 11-6 3-0 
哈达科娃 帖雅娜 6-11 6-11 12-10 6-11 1-3 
什特尔比科娃 李皓晴 8-11 2-11 11-7 11-8 13-11 3-2 
瓦采洛夫斯卡 帖雅娜 13-15 11-1 6-11 6-11 1-3 
哈达科娃 姜华珺 2-11 8-11 5-11 0-3 
 
KOREA REP.克罗地亚25/3 23:00 球台: 23 - 0
KIM Kyungah 图比坎克 11-6 11-4 11-1 3-0 
SEOK Hajung 田原 13-11 11-7 11-9 3-0 
PARK Miyoung 皮特克 11-3 11-6 12-10 3-0 
KIM Kyungah 田原 - 
SEOK Hajung 图比坎克 - 
 
俄罗斯奥地利25/3 23:00 球台: 80 - 3
蒂克米罗娃 李倩gbing 6-11 11-9 9-11 11-5 10-12 2-3 
MIKHAILOVA Polina 刘佳 6-11 6-11 5-11 0-3 
加尼娜 瓦格格拉梅耶尔 8-11 11-9 6-11 11-6 11-13 2-3 
蒂克米罗娃 刘佳 - 
MIKHAILOVA Polina 李倩gbing - 
 
中国香港奥地利26/3 19:00 球台: 53 - 2
帖雅娜 瓦格格拉梅耶尔 11-3 11-8 11-6 3-0 
姜华珺 刘佳 7-11 5-11 11-9 10-12 1-3 
李皓晴 李倩gbing 10-12 11-13 5-11 0-3 
帖雅娜 刘佳 11-1 5-11 11-5 8-11 11-8 3-2 
姜华珺 瓦格格拉梅耶尔 6-11 11-7 11-6 11-7 3-1 
 
俄罗斯KOREA REP.26/3 19:00 球台: 41 - 3
蒂克米罗娃 KIM Kyungah 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-6 3-1 
法蒂伊娃 DANG Yeseo 7-11 6-11 9-11 0-3 
MIKHAILOVA Polina 梁夏银 3-11 4-11 6-11 0-3 
蒂克米罗娃 DANG Yeseo 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-7 9-11 2-3 
法蒂伊娃 KIM Kyungah - 
 
CZECH REP.克罗地亚26/3 19:00 球台: 63 - 1
瓦采洛夫斯卡 莫尔纳 11-5 11-4 13-11 3-0 
什特尔比科娃 波罗斯 11-7 10-12 11-4 1-11 11-8 3-2 
哈达科娃 田原 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-13 9-11 2-3 
瓦采洛夫斯卡 波罗斯 11-7 9-11 11-5 11-2 3-1 
什特尔比科娃 莫尔纳 - 
 
俄罗斯中国香港27/3 16:00 球台: 23 - 2
蒂克米罗娃 姜华珺 12-10 12-10 6-11 11-8 3-1 
法蒂伊娃 帖雅娜 6-11 9-11 10-12 0-3 
诺斯科娃 吴颖岚 11-9 12-10 5-11 9-11 14-12 3-2 
蒂克米罗娃 帖雅娜 11-5 5-11 5-11 7-11 1-3 
法蒂伊娃 姜华珺 11-7 11-7 11-9 3-0 
 
CZECH REP.KOREA REP.27/3 16:00 球台: 31 - 3
瓦采洛夫斯卡 PARK Miyoung 11-6 11-7 11-13 3-11 11-8 3-2 
佩卡沃娃 SEOK Hajung 9-11 6-11 11-7 11-5 9-11 2-3 
什特尔比科娃 KIM Kyungah 12-14 11-7 4-11 9-11 1-3 
瓦采洛夫斯卡 SEOK Hajung 10-12 11-8 8-11 1-11 1-3 
佩卡沃娃 PARK Miyoung - 
 
奥地利克罗地亚27/3 16:00 球台: 43 - 0
刘佳 莫尔纳 11-6 11-4 11-5 3-0 
李倩gbing 田原 11-8 11-4 12-10 3-0 
瓦格格拉梅耶尔 图比坎克 11-7 11-7 6-11 7-11 11-6 3-2 
刘佳 田原 - 
李倩gbing 莫尔纳 - 
 
中国香港KOREA REP.28/3 16:00 球台: 63 - 2
帖雅娜 DANG Yeseo 11-6 11-6 11-9 3-0 
姜华珺 SEOK Hajung 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-7 3-1 
吴颖岚 KIM Kyungah 7-11 8-11 4-11 0-3 
帖雅娜 SEOK Hajung 10-12 7-11 11-9 11-8 4-11 2-3 
姜华珺 DANG Yeseo 11-9 11-8 6-11 13-11 3-1 
 
俄罗斯克罗地亚28/3 16:00 球台: 72 - 3
蒂克米罗娃 田原 11-9 13-11 11-9 3-0 
法蒂伊娃 波罗斯 10-12 5-11 6-11 0-3 
诺斯科娃 莫尔纳 11-7 7-11 7-11 9-11 1-3 
蒂克米罗娃 波罗斯 11-9 11-3 11-7 3-0 
法蒂伊娃 田原 5-11 7-11 8-11 0-3 
 
CZECH REP.奥地利28/3 16:00 球台: 81 - 3
瓦采洛夫斯卡 李倩gbing 8-11 9-11 9-11 0-3 
什特尔比科娃 刘佳 9-11 4-11 7-11 0-3 
佩卡沃娃 瓦格格拉梅耶尔 11-8 11-5 11-8 3-0 
瓦采洛夫斯卡 刘佳 9-11 2-11 6-11 0-3 
什特尔比科娃 李倩gbing - 
 
克罗地亚中国香港28/3 22:00 球台: 30 - 3
莫尔纳 姜华珺 11-7 6-11 12-10 7-11 4-11 2-3 
波罗斯 帖雅娜 11-7 7-11 6-11 5-11 1-3 
田原 李皓晴 5-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 1-3 
莫尔纳 帖雅娜 - 
波罗斯 姜华珺 - 
 
KOREA REP.奥地利28/3 22:00 球台: 93 - 0
SEOK Hajung 李倩gbing 9-11 6-11 11-8 11-1 11-9 3-2 
KIM Kyungah 瓦格格拉梅耶尔 11-7 13-11 11-2 3-0 
PARK Miyoung 卡内兹 11-8 11-4 8-11 11-4 3-1 
SEOK Hajung 瓦格格拉梅耶尔 - 
KIM Kyungah 李倩gbing - 
 
俄罗斯CZECH REP.28/3 22:00 球台: 102 - 3
蒂克米罗娃 什特尔比科娃 11-6 8-11 11-7 11-8 3-1 
诺斯科娃 瓦采洛夫斯卡 11-7 11-8 5-11 7-11 5-11 2-3 
法蒂伊娃 哈达科娃 9-11 8-11 8-11 0-3 
蒂克米罗娃 瓦采洛夫斯卡 11-8 11-8 11-8 3-0 
诺斯科娃 什特尔比科娃 4-11 6-11 11-7 8-11 1-3 
 

  4 2097 1 WGTEM